Missing Classmates

This list is all class members who have not "joined' the site by entering or updating their information.  In some cases, we might know where they are, but we need them to enter their information.

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.releehouston68.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below, you can click on the
Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site, or 
email Cay Dickson at ocayd@ocayd.com with the information


Jerry Actkinson
Joyce Adams
Karen Adams (Godwin)
Jim Adler
Diane Allen (Bek)
Jim Alton
Linda Anderson (Graham)
Sharon Anderson
Joyce Andrews
Azade Ardali
Phelane Armstrong (Kertzer)
Louis Arrondo, M. D.
Barry Arter
Jim Ashford
Leah Atkinson (Doyle?)
Alice Aves
Betsy Ball
Johnathan Ball, Jr.
John Bandy, D. C.
Janet Bang (Aylsworth)
Sid Banton
Pat Barber (Chapman)
Kenneth Barr
Raymond Barr
Donna Bartholomew
Gilbert Bartosh
Kay Bass
Randy Battarbee
Anita Bearden (Weibel)
Richard Beavers
Christy Beck
Steven Beck
Charlene Behrend (Donovan)
Howard Behrens
John Bendall
Anthony Bennett
Diane Bennett (Koenig)
Jama Bennett
Janet Bennett (Fogt)
Michael Bennett
Wayne Bennett, II
Ron Berry
Marsha Berryman
Barry Bertin
Marie Bettancourt
Cathy Birchfield (Tomasino)
Nellie Blackmon (Norris)
Karen Blackwell (Shirey)
Cynthia Blankenship (Hudek)
Dennis Bolestridge
Quintin Boone
Sharon Boone (Richter)
Judy Bowen (Day)
Bee Boyce (Evans)
Charlotte Bradshaw
Doris Brady (Fricke)
Scott Brakefield
Tina Brentzel (Kress)
Maureen Brewer
Betty Bridges (Donahue)
Janet Brimble (Bozarth)
Becky Browder (Vradenburg)
Susie Bruner (Hicks)
Michael Bryan
Pamela Bryan
Debra Bryant (Roberts)
Laura Bullock (Crumbley)
Kathy Bunting (Adams)
Jud Burchfield
Bradd Burke
Annie Burleson
Don Burr
Raymond Burr
Karen Burton (Bridges)
Art Bussey
Cynthia Butler (Claybaker)
Brenda Byerly (Ball)
Robert Calbert
Loretha Caldwell (Russell)
Susan Callaway, Md
Craig Cameron
Cathy Canter (Hill)
Candy Carey (Porter)
Cam Carothers
Thomas Carroll
Cathy Cartwright (Brittain)
Joyce Caskey
Jan Chenoweth
Karen Chiles (Babb)
Glenn Chism
Roxanne Chittum (Clinton)
Toni Christy (Price)
Carole Clarke
Tommy Clarkson
Josephine Cloud
Rodney Collett
Paul Colvin
Angela Conrad (Wiley)
Judy Converse (Logan)
Cindy Cooksey (Still)
Anne Corbet
Linda Corcorran (Wolfe)
Candy Crawford (Dillow)
Linda Crosson (Dunn)
Jan Crow (Dubois)
Tim Crusius
Gayle Cryer
Dennis Cull
Cindy Curry (Mooney)
Debbie Cyrus
Cindy Daley (Ryder)
Mindy Daley (Spurlock)
Vincent Damico
Mike Darley
John Davidson
Beverly Davis (Woosley)
Janeva Davis
Sharon Davis
Sandra Dean
Becky DeCICCO (Murser)
Cynthia Decker
Susan Decker
Cheryl DeGAUGH (Sanford)
Catherine Delahaye (Dunn)
Carla Dickson
Nora Dickson
Nancy Dodson (Mehrmann)
James Dolan
Mike Donegan
Maxine Dorsey
Penny Dossett
Paula Drouet (Bailey)
Beverly Duke (Mavridis)
Brian Duke
Donna Duncan (Tuten)
Becky Dunlap
Trudy Dunlap
Janelle DuPUY (Meyer)
Steve DuRAPAU
John Eatwell
Denise Edwards (Peterson)
John Edwards
Sandy Eisenhauer (Pock)
Nancy Ellis (Cox)
Denise Ellison (Hall)
Jim Embry
Nancy Eppes (Webre)
Gay Etter (Chaudoir)
Patricia Etter (Womack)
Helen Eubank
Rebecca Evans (Damon)
Edward Failor
Francine Farrell (Yaeger)
Joan Fenner
Ment Ferguson (Turbeville)
Lynn Flanagan (Thrash)
Wenona Fleming
Bob Foard
Ray Fojt
Wade Forbes
Debbie Fox (Ross)
Debbie Franks
Steve Freeman
Susan Frick (Smith)
Susan Galayda (Davis)
Dana Galli
Kim Gandy (Neely)
Rex Gann
Vidal Garcia
Alfred Garrett
Ronald Garrett
Kim Gee, M. D.
Dale Geffs
Kathyrn Gemmer (Gross)
Betty Gibbons
Billy Gibbons
Doug Gipson
Krys Girard (Hudson)
Connie Goff
Glen Goodwin
Anne Goolsby (Donaldson)
Glen Gossett
Randy Gould
Allen Gracey
Greg Graham
Robert Graham
Bruce Granger
Barbara Gray
Deborah Gray
Ray Green
Vern Gregory
Sissy Griffin (Wilson)
Steve Grimm
Donna Grissom
Becky Grolemund
Paul Hager
Ted Hamblen, III
Charlene Hane
Evelyn Hansen
Sharon Hardin
Karl Harris
Linda Harris (Beard)
Lou Ann Harris
George Hastings, Jr.
Blake Hawk
Tom Hawk
Gene Hayes (Fleming)
John Hayes
Karen Hayes (Gamble)
Charlotte Haynes
Kenneth Henderson
Robert Hensch
Vicki Hensley (Bishop)
Linda Henson (Covington)
Carl Herman
Rebecca Hernandez (Garcia)
George Hilburn
Marcia Hines (Sidwa)
Warren Hines
Jana Hix (Wright)
Richard Holzel
Debbie Howey (Redwine)
Robert Humphrey
Phil Hurst
Janice Hyatt
Jo Anna Irons (Hedberg)
Belinda Jackson (Horton)
Jeri Jackson (Daniel)
Sina Jacobsen (Hawsey)
Jena James (Gilliland)
Margaret Jarry
John Jee
Stephen Jenkins
Evelyn Jerabek (Kunetka)
Dru Nell Johnson (Maxwell)
Ron Jones
Edwin Jones, Jr.
Bobby Josey
Eddie Karstedt, III
James "Sky" Keegan, Jr.
Carol Keeny (Marik ???)
Alexa Keith (Fairbanks)
David Kelley
David Kennedy
Kerry Kennington
Brian Kilpatrick
Mary Kime (Scarborough)
Mark Klar
Karen Knapp
Kristin Knoll
Susan Kolb (Dunwoody)
Kenny Kowal
Sandra Kraemer (McCauley)
Larry Kramer
Fred Kvasnicka
Debbie Lamentola (Watson)
Chris Landau (Dial)
Bill Lanigan, III
Chip Lansdell, Jr.
Robert Lattimore
John Lauer
Ronnie Laws
Randy Lazarine
Jerry Lee
John Lee
Paulette Lee
Sandra Leggett
Charlene Lester (Kilgore)
Carol Lewis
Ray Lewis
Cindy Liejestrand (Schwoerke)
Leon Lilley, III
Jimmy Lindley
Janice Lindner (Lindner)
Kenneth Linn
Deborah Lockard
Claudia London (Gattis)
Linda Long
Sarah Luddecke (Muirhead)
Diane Ludtke (Brown)
Richard Lyon
Jimmy MacINTYRE
Ruby Mackey
David Madden
Alexis Maitland (Burke)
Sandra Malicote
Mike Malone
David Manry
Susan Marchbanks (Burke)
Gisele Marcos (Price)
Larry Marien
Johnny Mariner
Carol Marlow (Graves)
Pat Martin
Fred Martinez
Patricia Maxwell
Alan May
Kathleen McALLISTER (Meidam)
Cynthia McCAA (O'Brien)
Robert McCARTY
Kristine McCLINTOCK (Brown)
Marianne McCLUNG (Potter)
Kathryn McCLURE
Carol McCONNELL (Stout)
Maureen McCORMICK (Pustka)
Cissy McDANIEL (Severance)
Judith McHENRY (Butcher)
Melanie McKEE (Webb)
Tim McKENNA
Kathleen McKENZIE (Jenkins)
Heather McMILLAN (Ireland?)
Kenny McNEMAR, Jr.
George Mehaffey
Dewayne Melancon
Jimmy Migliavacca
Donald Mikeska
Catherine Miller
Cynthia Miller
Jeannette Miller
Nancy Miller
Margaret Mings (Deal)
Richard Moffatt
Pat Mohr (Wood)
Katharine Molloy
Peter Mommsen, IV
Susan Moore
Paul Moore, Jr.
Molly Moores (Shulman)
Karen Morisak (Cummings)
Donna Morris (Odell)
Pam Moss
Charles Mount
David Mueller
David Mullins
Bobby Murphy
Peter Murray
Vance Muse, Jr.
Barbara Naman
Kathy Neder (Gent)
Vickie Neilson (Allen)
Mike Nesmith
Marsha Newbill (Crofoot)
John Newnam
Jill Nicosia (Rogers)
Mary Nixon
Joseph Noonan
Eddie O'Brien
Gordon Ogle
Tom O'Neill
Kris Otto
Bill Owen
Linda Owen (Dunn)
Bea Padilla (Jager)
Wayne Pagel
Otis Patterson
Donita Paul (Tompkins)
Diane Paulis (Strawn)
Greg Payne
Tom Pearson
Patricia Peden
Charles Perilloux, Jr.
Ken Persons
Scott Petty
John Phares
Stephanie Porter
Carol Post (Langley)
Jay Potter
Murray Powell
Nancy Price (Stober)
Linda Pruiett (Park)
Randy Puckett
David Rainwater
Stanley Ramirez
Fred Rankin
Craig Rapp
Isabel Rath (Stensland)
Mike Ray, Jr.
Ken Reagan
Donna Reed
Betty Reeve (Abney)
Donna Reinhardt (Titus)
Trey Renaud, III
Shirley Renz (Phares)
Jeanne Reynaud
Sheryl Reynolds (Orloff)
Charles Rhodes
Deborah Rigdon
Louise Riley
Suzy Robbins
Matt Roberts
Arlene Robinson (Wagner)
Randolph Robinson
Sharon Robinson (Laredo)
Rick Roland, III
Sue Romanowsky
Alan Romig
Susan Root (Vonderhoya)
Susan Rosenfeld (Ellis)
Ann Rossberg (Jannace)
Laura Rowan
Tony Rozan
Pam Rucker (White)
Bert Rushton
Evelyn Saine
Larry Sanders
Gregory Sanford
Julia Saunders (Watson)
Ward Schmidt
Ben Schnapp, III
Becky Scholer
Debi Schupick (Bickmann)
Donna Scruggs (Arceneaux)
Barbara Sears
Adrien Seixas
Bob Selig
Linda Sheetz
Stephen Shelton
Jabe Shivers
David Shoffner
Thomas Simpson, Jr.
Frank Skiba
Joe Sledge
Becca Smith (Gonzalez)
Bryce Smith
Dan Smith
Ralph Smith
Stephanie Smith
Roxanne Smitley (Jenkins)
Sue Sparks (Jett)
Vance Spears, Jr.
Walter Spinks
Ann Spoor (Sill)
Charles Stecher
Mary Jo Stenze
Penelope Steubing (Sweezey)
Lawrence Stewart
William Stiles
Marcia Stolnacke (Griffin)
Donna Stovall (Simoneaux)
Jennifer Strittmatter (Troy)
Jim Strubar, II
Steve Sullivan
Nikki Svalberg
Elizabeth Swallen (Hudson)
Tommy Taylor
Brenda Templeton
Daphane Thedford (Zyczynski)
Donna Thomas (Husing)
Randolph Thomas
James Thompson
Steve Thomsen
Jim Thomson
Danny Thune
Truett Tidwell
Louis Tobola
Bill Todd
Greg Trimble
Martin Tucker
Rebecca Tucker (Palmer)
Tom Udick
Toni Vackar
Patti VanEENENAM (Hammond)
Kathryn Vannucci (Gardner)
Paula Vatter (Clay)
Tim Wagner
Don Walker
Eddie Walker
Greg Walls
Beth Walters (Ward)
Win Warren, III
Harold Washington
Hannah Watson (McMANUS)
Jim Weaver, III
Tim Weinrich
Mike Whalan
Art White
Ronald White
Robert White, Jr.
Rand Whittemore
Brenda Williams (Bartlett)
Dan Williams
Deborah Williams
Kathy Willis
Logan Willis, Jr.
Linda Wilson
Mary Wilson
William Wilson
Linda Woodside (Reichardt)
Kaye Yates (Smith)
Sue Young (Levanas)
Kathleen Zapotek (Sepolio)
Valerie Zavada (Gaenslen)

Guest Members

Ann Dickson (Francese Class Of 1970; …)
Stuart Lang
Sammie Plummer (Gatti Attended In 196…)
Elizabeth Reese (Teacher)
Jan Wheat (Keegan)